The National Skipping Challenge is a nationwide skipping competition organised by Skipping Workshops. Children and schools compete against each other in 6 different categories, and be crowned the overall National Skipping Challenge School Winner and Individual Winner.

Since the competition started in 2002, over 5000 children from over 600 different schools throughout England, Wales, Scotland, Northern Ireland, Ireland and the Isle of Man have taken part. We’ve also had special entries from the Channel Islands, Hong Kong and Dubai.

The National Skipping Challenge motivates and inspires children to raise their own standard and improve their skipping skills. Over the last 14 years the National Skipping Challenge has led to a huge rise in standards of skipping across the country.

Any school and child can enter the National Skipping Challenge. Every child with a top 10 score in the 6 different categories earn point for their school team. At the end of the year the school and individual with the most points are awarded the National Skipping Challenge Cups.

Below are the six categories of the National Skipping Challenge, and the recent high scores that skippers across the country have achieved.

All Time
High Score
2013
High Score
2014
High Score
2015
High Score
Continuous Crossovers 2014 668 557 755
Pretzels 504 134 116 200
Double Dutch 3558 829 461 1007
Double Unders 405 125 218 100
Face to Face 2164 438 503 510
Keep The Pot Boiling 4029 2000 1904 680

Continuous Crossovers

Rank Score Competitor (School)
1 1306 Holly Payne (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
2 932 Holly Agarwal (Collis, Richmond)
3 512 Rhodri Chow (Collis, Richmond)
4 332 Joe Gibson (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
5 301 Oscar Gossage (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
6 300 Riham Ali (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
7 300 Aisha Hanif (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
8 299 Chloe Down (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
9 249 Eddie Mann (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
10 220 Ivy Benson (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
11 200 Joseph Odubanjo (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
12 191 Chloe Down (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
13 167 Molly Irwin (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
14 154 Suzanne Ozrovech (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
15 154 Suzanne Ozrovech (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
16 140 Lola Shirley (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
17 139 Lola Shirley (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
18 128 Alice Binden (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
19 119 Alice Cumming (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
20 113 Linda Wang (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
21 112 Sarah Baylis (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
22 108 Soomin Lee (Lord Deramore, York)
23 107 Olivia Henry (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
24 103 Audrey Downing (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
25 101 Neha Pandit (The Towers, West Sussex)
26 100 Sienna Hill (The Hill Academy, Rotherham)
27 93 Molly Irwin (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
28 92 Carla Veloso-Domingo (The Towers, West Sussex)
29 91 Emilia Stanley (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
30 90 Bonita Baker (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
31 87 Thomas Stanley (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
32 86 Coral Vakulya (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
33 86 Lily Heath (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
34 86 Raina Lee (Lord Deramore, York)
35 84 Amanda Bachu (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
36 83 Zainab Tadimi (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
37 82 Lulu Todd (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
38 82 Charlie Arundell (Plymouth, Plymouth)
39 80 Aya Harper (Lord Deramore, York) Maya Casas (Lord Deramore, York)
40 75 Niamh Molloy (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
41 75 Owais Sheikh (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
42 72 Holly Greenwood (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
43 72 Maryam Butt (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
44 70 Jaya Sidhu (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
45 70 Joy Henry (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
46 70 Thea Shirley (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
47 70 Yeeun Yang (Green lane, Worcester Park)
48 67 Ellie Cutts (The Hill Academy, Rotherham)
49 67 Lilley Walker (Lord Deramore, York)
50 66 Samar Butt (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
51 66 Sophia Cholakov (Green lane, Worcester Park)
52 64 Zara Mahmood (Christ Church, Surbiton)
53 62 Isabella McDonald (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
54 61 Martha Morris (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
55 60 Niamh Molloy (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
56 60 Faizan Hanif (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
57 60 Natalia Kubacka (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
58 57 Isabella McDonald (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
59 56 Emilia Stanley (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
60 55 Evie McNab (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
61 55 Nusayba Medijbour (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
62 54 Sophie Anderson (Queensgate, Isle of Wight)
63 53 Maddison Fox (The Hill Academy, Rotherham)
64 52 Mohammed Mahmoud (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
65 50 Sally Slattery (Lord Deramore, York)
66 50 Dion Krasniqi (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
67 48 Inaya Hanif (Green lane, Worcester Park)
68 47 Evelyn Landell (The Towers, West Sussex)
69 45 Holly Greenwood (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames) Holly Drane (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
70 45 Edith Piper (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
71 43 Charlotte Fairfoull (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
72 43 Sang Woo Kim (Lord Deramore, York)
73 42 Isabelle Kennedy (Crofton Hammond, Portsmouth)
74 42 Elspeth Fretwell (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
75 40 Tamiah Shaw (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
76 38 Jasmine Honeyball (The Hill Academy, Rotherham)
77 38 Chloe Riley (The Hill Academy, Rotherham)
78 38 Eddie Cuthbert (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
79 38 June Choi (Green lane, Worcester Park)
80 37 Skye Schooling (Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames)
81 37 Lucy Charise (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
82 37 Dexter Downing (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
83 37 Bethan Akhurst (St Paul’s, Chessington)
84 36 Millie Orlovac (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
85 36 Ellie-Mae Evans (The Hill Academy, Rotherham)
86 36 Emily English (Christopher Rawlins, Oxfordshire)
87 35 Koto Holmes (St Andrews, Barnsbury N1)
88 34 Emma Sagasby (Green lane, Worcester Park)
89 33 Ervin Mustafa (Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames)
90 33 Veronica Kornilova (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
91 33 Libby Hill (Queensgate, Isle of Wight)
92 33 Yousef Bouhafs (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
93 33 Aleesha Loates (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
94 33 Charlotte Bowe (Christopher Rawlins, Oxfordshire)
95 32 Coral Gibson (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
96 32 Asenia Mehmedova (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
97 31 Grace Binnington (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
98 31 Max Dixon (Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames)
99 31 Samuel Estifanos (St Andrews, Barnsbury N1)
100 31 Hannah Shelton (St Andrews, Barnsbury N1)
101 30 Emma Towuaghanste (Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames)
102 30 Molly Bloomer (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
103 30 Chloe Green (Queensgate, Isle of Wight)
104 30 Bethan Roche (Corpus Christi, Kingston upon Thames)
105 29 Shaye Collins (Green lane, Worcester Park)
106 28 Samuel Clarke (Otford, Kent)
107 28 Electra Blades (Queensgate, Isle of Wight)
108 27 Felicity Annesley (Ursuline Prep, Wimbledon)
109 27 Aliyah Hassan (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
110 27 Millie Brown (Queensgate, Isle of Wight)
111 27 Levi Risby (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth)
112 26 Tia Hurrell (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
113 26 Martha Bolton (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
114 26 Lydia Estifanos (St Andrews, Barnsbury N1)
115 26 Dill Behluli (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
116 25 Sara Tannock (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
117 25 Angeliyah Spalding (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
118 25 Molly Grant (Crofton Hammond, Portsmouth)
119 25 Martha Green (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Martha Richardson (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
120 24 Naomi Grasse (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
121 23 Lily Howard-Morony (Hawksmoor, Thamesmead)
122 23 Kimberley Gomez-Johnson (St Patricks, Greenwich)
123 23 Aaliyah Ahmed (Abbey, Sutton)
124 23 Ella Arnold (The Hill Academy, Rotherham)
125 23 Tyler Stevens (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth)
126 22 Emma McDonnell (Ursuline Prep, Wimbledon)
127 22 Kai Peltonen (Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames)
128 21 Oscar Ramble (Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames)
129 21 Eva Caro (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
130 21 Danielle Cooke (Abbey, Sutton)
131 21 Olivia Fletcher (The Hill Academy, Rotherham)
132 21 Brenda Sanfilippo (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
133 21 Melissa Curri (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
134 20 Scarlett Childs (Ursuline Prep, Wimbledon)
135 20 Amy Franklin (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
136 20 Martha Green (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
137 20 Martha Green (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
138 20 Amelia Butler (Crofton Hammond, Portsmouth)
139 20 Amy Mears (Yealmpstone Farm, Plymouth)
140 20 Jeonghyeon Lee (Lord Deramore, York)
141 20 Anna Smith (Lord Deramore, York) Annabel Norton (Lord Deramore, York)
142 20 Destiny Raulot (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
143 19 Alexandru Nita (Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames)
144 19 Anniya Patel (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
145 19 Maisie Harrison (Lord Deramore, York)
146 19 Gabriel Smith (Lord Deramore, York)
147 18 Taylor Leverett (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth) Taylor Rumney (Collis, Richmond)
148 18 Jessica Arthey (Lord Deramore, York)
149 16 Sheliya Kajubi (Abbey, Sutton)
150 16 Millie Cain (The Hill Academy, Rotherham)
151 15 Jayden Imms-Reynolds (Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames)
152 15 Ben Read (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
153 14 Marilyn Aka (Hawksmoor, Thamesmead)
154 14 Zaki Ismail (Lord Deramore, York)
155 14 Michael Wadsworth (Lord Deramore, York)
156 14 Harry Scott (Lord Deramore, York)
157 14 Matthew Tse (Lord Deramore, York)
158 13 Jack Shaw (The Hill Academy, Rotherham) Lily Jackson (Crofton Hammond, Portsmouth)
159 12 Amelie Schmitt (Lord Deramore, York)
160 12 Rashiq Rashiq (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
161 11 Dexter Downing (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
162 10 Fallon Skirrow (The Hill Academy, Rotherham)
163 10 Eva Van Der Zee (Lord Deramore, York)
164 10 Poppy Inglis (Lord Deramore, York)
165 10 Lola Barson (Lord Deramore, York)
166 10 Mitch Barson (Lord Deramore, York)
167 10 Ayse Caner (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
168 9 Ariadne Morys (Lord Deramore, York) Caris Mitchell (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
169 9 Conor Reynolds (Lord Deramore, York)
170 8 Cory Clogg (The Hill Academy, Rotherham)
171 8 Tommy O’Neill (Lord Deramore, York)
172 8 Megan Goffee (Lord Deramore, York)
173 8 Lynette van Kreidt Rodriguez (Lord Deramore, York)
174 8 Amelie Rennard (Lord Deramore, York)
175 8 Rory Bates (Lord Deramore, York)
176 8 Raphy Martin-Smith (Lord Deramore, York)
177 7 Billy Brettoner (The Hill Academy, Rotherham)
178 7 Poppy Jack (Lord Deramore, York)
179 7 Elzahraa Elmarzouky (Lord Deramore, York)
180 6 Mason Decaro (The Hill Academy, Rotherham)
181 6 Harvey Godley (The Hill Academy, Rotherham)
182 6 Ellis Whitelaw (The Hill Academy, Rotherham)
183 6 Mateo Casas (Lord Deramore, York)
184 6 Olivia Wilkes (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth)
185 6 Logan Wood (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth)
186 6 Rudy Cast (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth)
187 6 Marcie McCourt-Hall (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth)
188 6 Taeyang Koo (Lord Deramore, York)
189 6 Payton Grayson (Lord Deramore, York)
190 6 Ruben Nelson (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
191 5 Chloe Bell (The Hill Academy, Rotherham)
192 5 Warren Wilson (The Hill Academy, Rotherham)
193 5 Reuben Skelton (Lord Deramore, York)
194 5 Max Golinski (Lord Deramore, York)
195 5 Sumera Uddin (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
196 4 Cain Battersby (The Hill Academy, Rotherham)
197 4 Caleb Newsome (The Hill Academy, Rotherham)
198 4 Evie Metson (Lord Deramore, York)
199 4 Elisha Blackshaw (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth)
200 4 Anna Mogyrosy (Lord Deramore, York)
201 4 Ember East (Lord Deramore, York)
202 4 Bea Thompson (Lord Deramore, York)
203 3 Kathleen Gallacher (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
204 3 Martin Mogyorosy (Lord Deramore, York)
205 3 Thomas Hammond (Lord Deramore, York)
206 3 Fabio Camara (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
207 3 Sri Kalakonda (The Towers, West Sussex)
208 2 Maple Hawkins (Lord Deramore, York)
209 2 Lexi Thompson (Lord Deramore, York)
210 2 Gracie Thrower (Lord Deramore, York)
211 2 Marley Lewin (Lord Deramore, York)
212 2 Taylor Blogg (Lord Deramore, York)
213 2 Saad Sajad (Sybourn, Walthamstow)

Double Dutch

Rank Score Competitor (School)
1 503 Florrie Winfield (St Andrews, Barnsbury N1)
2 466 Holly Payne (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
3 243 Jayden Castello (Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames)
4 219 Amy Barrier (Queensgate, Isle of Wight)
5 208 Freddie Taylor (Green lane, Worcester Park)
6 200 Chloe Down (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
7 164 Kimberley Donnelly (Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames)
8 136 Rufus Lindberg (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
9 125 Abi Cole (Green lane, Worcester Park)
10 119 Holly Agarwal (Collis, Richmond)
11 116
12 109 Meagan Tanner (Queensgate, Isle of Wight)
13 102 Holly Payne (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
14 101 Rio Chandiram (Farnham Common Juniors, Bucks)
15 97 Ellie Keen (, ) (Green lane, Worcester Park)
16 81 Alice Binden (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
17 70 Rosalind Mitchell (The Towers, West Sussex)
18 68 Maryam Butt (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
19 68 Deniel Georgiev (Green lane, Worcester Park)
20 63 Eddie Mann (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
21 62 Eddie Mann (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
22 62 Zara Bates (Fern Hill, Kingston upon Thames)
23 55 Rhodri Chow (Collis, Richmond)
24 52 Oscar Gossage (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
25 47 Samar Butt (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
26 42 Joe Gibson (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
27 39 Anaya Nsunda (St Andrews, Barnsbury N1)
28 35 Lola Hart (Westbourne, Hampshire)
29 31 Taylor Rumney (Collis, Richmond)
30 30 Grace Antons (Collis, Richmond)
31 28 Alice Cumming (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)

Double Unders

Rank Score Competitor (School)
1 276 Holly Payne (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
2 109 Holly Agarwal (Collis, Richmond)
3 97 Jeonghyeon Lee (Lord Deramore, York)
4 87 Keszia Daley-Brown (St Andrews, Barnsbury N1)
5 65 Holly Doran (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
6 60 Yuume Nagae (Willen, Milton Keynes)
7 45 Mateo Casas (Lord Deramore, York)
8 41 Kezia Daley-Brown (St Andrews, Barnsbury N1)
9 36 Reuben Skelton (Lord Deramore, York)
10 35 Max Little (Otford, Kent)
11 34 Ethan Taylor (Otford, Kent)
12 32 Chloe Down (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
13 31 Martin Mogyorosy (Lord Deramore, York)
14 30 Grace Antons (Collis, Richmond)
15 30 Sara Ungar (, ) (Lord Deramore, York) Sarah Baylis (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
16 26 Joseph Jackson (Otford, Kent)
17 25 Suzanne Ozrovech (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
18 25 Sophie Cawkwell-Barry (Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames)
19 24 Elen Dutton (Collis, Richmond)
20 23 William Pridi (Queensgate, Isle of Wight)
21 22 Jamie Richards (St Andrews, Barnsbury N1)
22 22 Bethan Akhurst (St Paul’s, Chessington)
23 21 Amelie Schmitt (Lord Deramore, York)
24 21 Jessica Thompson (Lord Deramore, York) Jessica Taylor (Rushen, Isle of Man)
25 20 Alice Binden (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
26 20 Ariadne Morys (Lord Deramore, York)
27 20 Sophie Griffith (Collis, Richmond) Sophie Johnson (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
28 19 Max Dixon (Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames)
29 19 Harry King (Otford, Kent)
30 18 Calvin Imray (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
31 18 Calvin Imray (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
32 18 Lola Shirley (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
33 17 Samar Butt (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
34 17 Holly Drane (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
35 15 Olivia Henry (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames) Alejandra Dot (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
36 15 Maeva Benson (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
37 15 Sophie Griffith (Collis, Richmond)
38 15 Sarah Baylis (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
39 15 Eva Van Der Zee (Lord Deramore, York)
40 14 Joy Henry (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
41 14 Joy Henry (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
42 14 Charlie Garbett (Otford, Kent) Charlotte Fairfoull (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
43 14 Deniel Georgiev (Green lane, Worcester Park)
44 13 Suzanne Ozrovech (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
45 13 Charlie Arundell (Plymouth, Plymouth)
46 13 Bonita Baker (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
47 13 Matthew Tse (Lord Deramore, York)
48 12 Charlotte Fairfoull (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Charlotte Williamson (Rushen, Isle of Man)
49 12 Ebuka Atuka (Hawksmoor, Thamesmead)
50 12 Alice Binden (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
51 11 Lola Shirley (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
52 11 Isabelle Kennedy (Crofton Hammond, Portsmouth)
53 10 Lily Pusey (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
54 10 Oscar Gossage (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
55 10 Evie McNab (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
56 10 Rhianna Kavanagh (Corpus Christi, Kingston upon Thames)
57 8 Maryam Butt (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
58 8 Evie Easterbrook (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames) Evie McNab (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
59 8 Evie McNab (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
60 8 Eva Baker (The Towers, West Sussex)
61 7 Lily King (Collis, Richmond)
62 6
63 6 Rufus Lindberg (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
64 6 Ariana Kapadia (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
65 6 Amy Mears (Yealmpstone Farm, Plymouth)
66 6 Bea Hogg (The Towers, West Sussex)
67 5 Naomi Grasse (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
68 4 Sebastian Thompson (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth)
69 2 Maddy Freeman (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth)

Face to Face

Rank Score Competitor (School)
1 375 Grace Antons (Collis, Richmond) Holly Agarwal (Collis, Richmond)
2 270 Coral Vakulya (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Amy Franklin (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
3 266 Chloe Down (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames) Holly Payne (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
4 245 Holly Drane (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames) Eddie Mann (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
5 201 Aaisha Hussein (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Emilija Laimina (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
6 173 Soomin Lee (Lord Deramore, York) Raina Lee (Lord Deramore, York)
7 152 Thea Shirley (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames) Scarlett Gossage (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
8 140 Taylor Hubbard (The Towers, West Sussex) Iyana Parmar (The Towers, West Sussex)
9 130 Coral Vakulya (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Bonita Baker (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
10 121 Zara Ahmed (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Aadam Akhtar (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
11 114 Thomas Bennett (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames) Rufus Lindberg (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
12 112 Bonita Baker (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Lulu Todd (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
13 108 Sanya Mahamdally (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Hadiya Mohammed (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
14 101 Jenna Reeves (The Towers, West Sussex) Lottie Hudson (The Towers, West Sussex)
15 99 Ali Mohamed (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Nicholas Williams (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
16 97 Irati Largo Bajo (Ursuline Prep, Wimbledon) Elena Gallego (Ursuline Prep, Wimbledon)
17 94 April Paice (The Towers, West Sussex) Tilly Smith (The Towers, West Sussex)
18 92 Nishka Thomson (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames) Jessica Ady (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
19 87 George Starling (Lovelace, Kingston upon Thames) Kasja Saito (Lovelace, Kingston upon Thames)
20 83 Zoe Selkirk (Collis, Richmond) Elsie Lawrence (Collis, Richmond)
21 81 Jaya Sidhu (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Veronica Kornilova (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
22 80 Coral Vakulya (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Bonita Baker (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
23 80 Jaya Sidhu (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Lulu Todd (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
24 76 Kyle Thomas (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Michael Foster (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
25 72 Jabir Warsame (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Ayoub Medjnour (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
26 71 Martha Richardson (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames) Lucy Charise (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
27 66 Ruth Ademiluyi (Hawksmoor, Thamesmead) Marilyn Aka (Hawksmoor, Thamesmead)
28 66 Kathleen Gallacher (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Tamiah Shaw (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
29 64 Martha Richardson (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames) Emilia Stanley (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
30 64 Martha Richardson (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames) Emilia Stanley (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
31 60 Dexter Downing (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames) Oscar Gossage (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
32 60 Ella Lewis (Queensgate, Isle of Wight) Tara Pearce (Queensgate, Isle of Wight)
33 59 Ru Xue Wu (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Inas Islam (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
34 59 Aaliyah Darr (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Liam Webb (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
35 57 Scarlett Childs (Ursuline Prep, Wimbledon) Felicity Annesley (Ursuline Prep, Wimbledon)
36 57 Bonita Baker (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Aliya Baker (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
37 57 Megan Goffee (Lord Deramore, York) Amelie Rennard (Lord Deramore, York)
38 57 Olivia Hearn (The Towers, West Sussex) Holie Anderson (The Towers, West Sussex)
39 57 Zuhra Malang (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Nasheeta Hussain (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
40 54 Charlotte Fairfoull (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Coral Vakulya (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
41 54 Taylor Rumney (Collis, Richmond) Holly Agarwal (Collis, Richmond)
42 54 Mihela Moldovanu (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Valeria Zagomeanu (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
43 53 Niamh Molloy (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Tamiah Shaw (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
44 52 Fay Osswald (Lord Deramore, York) Sophie Matravers (Lord Deramore, York)
45 52 Aydah Abbas (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Aqsa Ahmed (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
46 51 Krish Panchal (Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames) Alina Nikolova (Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames)
47 51 Isaac Yarf Abbasi (Queensgate, Isle of Wight) Riley Wain (Queensgate, Isle of Wight)
48 51 Lola Gardener (Harwell, Oxfordshire) Catherine Wood (Harwell, Oxfordshire)
49 50 George Holbrook (Queensgate, Isle of Wight) Kai Grace (Queensgate, Isle of Wight)
50 50 Sanya Mahamdally (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Hadiya Mohammed (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
51 48 Sumera Uddin (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Mounia Lakhal (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
52 47 Eliska Laksovs (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Melissa Curri (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
53 45 Wasil B (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Olsa Mulaj (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
54 45 Olsa Mulaj (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Vasil Dobrev (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
55 44 Sophie Cawkwell-Barry (Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames) Sophie Gardener (Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames)
56 44 Jeonghyeon Lee (Lord Deramore, York) Erven Colin (Lord Deramore, York)
57 43 Nabeel Muhammad Ali (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Safwan Mohamud (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
58 42 Daniella Nelson (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Ayse Caner (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
59 40 Veronica Kornilova (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Coral Vakulya (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
60 39 Azaria Afriqu (Abbey, Sutton) Sheliya Kajubi (Abbey, Sutton)
61 39 Lilley Walker (Lord Deramore, York) Lexi Thompson (Lord Deramore, York)
62 38 Rida Imaan (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Hana Bellenie (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
63 38 Lorrena Malseed (Roach Vale, Colchester) Freddie Batt (Roach Vale, Colchester)
64 37 Jiyun Lee (Lord Deramore, York) Uma Pattinson (Lord Deramore, York)
65 37 Hassan Sattar (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Bhuvi Patel (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
66 36 Martha Green (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Charlotte Fairfoull (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
67 36 Kaan Kutlu (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Rayane Laichour (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
68 35 Emily O’Toole (Collis, Richmond) Grace Antons (Collis, Richmond)
69 35 Rio Folkes (Hawksmoor, Thamesmead) Ebuka Atuka (Hawksmoor, Thamesmead)
70 35 Lily Jackson (Crofton Hammond, Portsmouth) Sophie Tyrell (Crofton Hammond, Portsmouth)
71 35 Freddie Batt (Roach Vale, Colchester) Lorrena Malseed (Roach Vale, Colchester)
72 35 Marley Lewin (Lord Deramore, York) Anna Jaroslavsky (Lord Deramore, York)
73 32 Millie Orlovac (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Zoe Edwards (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
74 32 Melissa Curri (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Aleesha Loates (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
75 32 Mehreen Iqbal (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Serdjan Ismail (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
76 31 Suhaas Karthikeyan (Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames) Alexander Trehearn (Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames)
77 31 Tisha Zainab (Willen, Milton Keynes) Benjamin Akrong (Willen, Milton Keynes)
78 31 Sang Woo Kim (Lord Deramore, York) Lughan Pattinson (Lord Deramore, York)
79 30 Grace Binnington (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Kathleen Gallacher (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
80 30 Winnie Jones (Harwell, Oxfordshire) Faye Gibbons (Harwell, Oxfordshire)
81 30 Ella Saunders (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth) Tiana Rynn (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth)
82 30 Poppy Inglis (Lord Deramore, York) Payton Grayson (Lord Deramore, York)
83 30 Sumera Uddin (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Mounia Lakhal (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
84 29 Jayden Macauldy (Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames) Cobey Thompson (Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames)
85 29 Layton Jones (Hawksmoor, Thamesmead) Dipo Olanrewaju (Hawksmoor, Thamesmead)
86 26 Kasey-Jade Elliker (Lord Deramore, York) Josie Shutt (Lord Deramore, York)
87 26 Bea Thompson (Lord Deramore, York) Payton Donnelly (Lord Deramore, York)
88 26 Kaedon Pendley (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Ehsan Qureshi (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
89 26 Nathan Le (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Issa Sadiq (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
90 26 Sana Budi (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Eliska Laksovs (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
91 26 Ali Mitkov (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Safwan Mohamud (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
92 26 Marnina Lee (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Sinead Franklin-Tomlinson (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
93 25 Lottie Barnes (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Samar Butt (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
94 25 Aliya Baker (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Veronica Kornilova (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
95 25 Chirley Carvalho (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Bailey Dyer (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
96 24 Louie Winkworth (Roach Vale, Colchester) Jade Maiden (Roach Vale, Colchester)
97 23 Hana Bellenie (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Amana Nihas Shereena (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
98 23 Elijah Sealy (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Kieran Le (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
99 22 Marwa Sebane (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Aleena Waseem (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
100 21 Lulu Todd (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Veronica Kornilova (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
101 21 Ruby Robinson (Roach Vale, Colchester) Harry Sherbourne (Roach Vale, Colchester)
102 21 Shay Gregoire (Roach Vale, Colchester) Hollie-Marie Donovan (Roach Vale, Colchester)
103 21 Elisha Blackshaw (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth) Skye Buckseal (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth)
104 21 Dafinka Dobreva (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Dija Valaikaite (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
105 20 Niamh Molloy (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Jaya Sidhu (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
106 20 Lottie Heddle (Roach Vale, Colchester) Freya Collins (Roach Vale, Colchester)
107 20 Poppy Jack (Lord Deramore, York) Iryaana Iqbal (Lord Deramore, York)
108 20 Yunha Park (Lord Deramore, York) Maisie Harrison (Lord Deramore, York)
109 20 Sally Slattery (Lord Deramore, York) Ireen Alzyadat (Lord Deramore, York)
110 20 Musbah Malang (Sybourn, Walthamstow) David Lopez (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
111 20 Arathy Mathanrai (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Chanelle Lutaaya (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
112 19 Lola Barson (Lord Deramore, York) Anna Smith (Lord Deramore, York)
113 19 Gabriel Smith (Lord Deramore, York) Lucas Brannan (Lord Deramore, York)
114 19 Vasil Dobrev (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Daniella Nelson (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
115 18 Isla-Jade Nelson (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth) Emily Speed (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth) Emily Ware (Watermore, South Gloucestershire)
116 17 Anniya Patel (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Anna Raymond (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
117 17 Ayaan Mustafa (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Ruben Nelson (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
118 16 Anniya Patel (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Martha Green (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
119 16 Holly Baker (Roach Vale, Colchester) Pragya Babbar (Roach Vale, Colchester)
120 16 Sol Van der Zee (Lord Deramore, York) Sammy Smith (Lord Deramore, York)
121 16 Aya Harper (Lord Deramore, York) Tommy O’Neill (Lord Deramore, York)
122 16 Joseph Moncaster (Lord Deramore, York) Rory Bates (Lord Deramore, York)
123 16 Muhammad Anas (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Ismail Bojang (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
124 14 Skye Churchman (Roach Vale, Colchester) Lylablue Hinson (Roach Vale, Colchester)
125 14 Eve Payton (Lord Deramore, York) Iasonas Morys (Lord Deramore, York)
126 14 Sarah Baylis (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames) Sophie Doran (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
127 14 Xavier Trasey-Adjei (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Ashariia Smith (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
128 13 Ariadne Morys (Lord Deramore, York) Sara Ungar (, ) (Lord Deramore, York) Sarah Baylis (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
129 13 Lacie Vialle (Lord Deramore, York) Maya Casas (Lord Deramore, York)
130 12 Ayse Cancer (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Daniella Nelson (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
131 12 Arathy Mathanrai (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Chanelle Lutaaya (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
132 11 Anna Raymond (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Martha Green (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
133 11 Jasmine Green (Lord Deramore, York) Maya Casas (Lord Deramore, York)
134 11 Ella Wright (Lord Deramore, York) Elizabeth Armas (Lord Deramore, York)
135 10 Stanley Topolewski (Roach Vale, Colchester) Micah Sansum (Roach Vale, Colchester)
136 10 Savannah Humphrey (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth) Tamra Bell (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth)
137 10 Annabel Norton (Lord Deramore, York) Skyla Gatenby (Lord Deramore, York)
138 10 Emily Hawksworth (Lord Deramore, York) Rosie Liddle (Lord Deramore, York)
139 10 Dylan Parsons (Lord Deramore, York) Mitch Barson (Lord Deramore, York)
140 9 Uzoma Egbune (Roach Vale, Colchester) Sonny Mahoney (Roach Vale, Colchester)
141 9 Sydney Allison (Lord Deramore, York)
142 9 Ruohan Li (Lord Deramore, York) Imogen Pearcy (Abbey, Sutton) (Lord Deramore, York)
143 9 Dominyka Ksivckaite (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Natalia Kubaki (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
144 8 Kathleen Gallacher (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Maryam Butt (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
145 8 Aliya Baker (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames) Lottie Barnes (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
146 8 Phoebe Clark (Lord Deramore, York) Betsy Greenway (Lord Deramore, York)
147 8 Max Howes (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth) Oliver Beales (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth)
148 7 Annabel Norton (Lord Deramore, York) Lacie Vialle (Lord Deramore, York)
149 7 Jessica Arthey (Lord Deramore, York) Ava Walker (Lord Deramore, York)
150 7 Lynette van Kreidt Rodriguez (Lord Deramore, York) Elzahraa Elmarzouky (Lord Deramore, York)
151 6 Mateo Casas (Lord Deramore, York) Reuben Skelton (Lord Deramore, York)
152 5 Freddie Oswald (Lord Deramore, York) Harrison Jones (Lord Deramore, York)
153 5 Frances Lilley (Lord Deramore, York) Charlotte Brannan (Lord Deramore, York)
154 5 Taeyang Koo (Lord Deramore, York) Conor Reynolds (Lord Deramore, York)
155 5 Max Golinski (Lord Deramore, York) Michael Wadsworth (Lord Deramore, York)
156 5 Sarah Wadsworth (Lord Deramore, York) Lilah Payton (Lord Deramore, York)
157 5 Kumail Raza (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Tiffany Raulot (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
158 4 Tailah-Rose Craig (Roach Vale, Colchester) Poppy Sherborne (Roach Vale, Colchester)
159 4 Barnaby Parker (Lord Deramore, York) Oliver Meillam (Lord Deramore, York)
160 4 Scarlett King (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth) Tillie Green (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth)
161 4 Max Jaroslavsky (Lord Deramore, York) Joe O’Neill (Lord Deramore, York)
162 4 Allesandro Garufalo (Lord Deramore, York) Rube East (Lord Deramore, York)
163 4 Cherish Newman (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Ayman Mohammad (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
164 3 Amy Venning (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth) Poppy Bowgen (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth)
165 3 George Payne (Lord Deramore, York) Taha Kilic (Lord Deramore, York)
166 3 Nabeel Mohamud (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Safwan Mohamud (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
167 3 Ava Selley (Sybourn, Walthamstow) Alina Sadiq (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
168 2 Zaki Ismail (Lord Deramore, York) Charlie Powney (Lord Deramore, York)
169 2 Maple Hawkins (Lord Deramore, York) Leah Ward (Lord Deramore, York)
170 2 Edward O’Leary (Lord Deramore, York) Nilesh Ghimire (Lord Deramore, York)
171 2 Fahad Alosaimi (Lord Deramore, York) Namwoo Kim (Lord Deramore, York)
172 1 Levente Ungar (Lord Deramore, York) Oscar Dandy (Lord Deramore, York)

Keep the Pot Boiling

Rank Score Competitor (School)
1 643 Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames
2 300 St Johns, Kingston upon Thames
3 258 Rushen, Isle of Man
4 179 Sulby, Isle of Man
5 154 Collis, Richmond
6 145 Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames
7 141 King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames
8 103 Green lane, Worcester Park
9 90 Andreas, Isle of Man
10 89 Saltwood, Kent
11 87 Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames
12 80 Victoria Road, Isle of Man
13 58 Chesham Prep, Bucks
14 55 St Andrews, Barnsbury N1
15 49 Brunscoill Rhumsaa, Isle of Man
16 48 Queensgate, Isle of Wight
17 48 Christopher Rawlins, Oxfordshire
18 47 Hawksmoor, Thamesmead
19 41 St Johns, Kingston upon Thames
20 36 Sybourn, Walthamstow
21 35 Yealmpstone Farm, Plymouth
22 30 Farnham Common Juniors, Bucks
23 29 The Hall, Wimbledon
24 26 Holy Cross Prep, Kingston upon Thames
25 25 Willen, Milton Keynes
26 25 Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth
27 21 Harpenden Academy, Hertfordshire
28 20 Yaxham, Norfolk
29 16 Good Shepherd, Croydon
30 16 Roach Vale, Colchester
31 14 Lord Deramore, York
32 Rushen, Isle of Man

Pretzels

Rank Score Competitor (School)
1 145 Holly Payne (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
2 131 Holly Agarwal (Collis, Richmond)
3 108 Mounia Lakhal (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
4 68 Holly Doran (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
5 53 Emily O’Toole (Collis, Richmond)
6 52 Isabelle Kennedy (Crofton Hammond, Portsmouth)
7 52 Mounia Lakhal (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
8 49 Lily Heath (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
9 48 Aleesha Loates (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
10 42 Linda Wang (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
11 42 Molly Irwin (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames) Molly Nott (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
12 41 Yan Lin Weng (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
13 40 Sally Slattery (Lord Deramore, York)
14 40 Sophia Cholakov (Green lane, Worcester Park)
15 38 Eddie Mann (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
16 34 Audrey Jessett (Collis, Richmond)
17 32 Bonita Baker (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
18 31 Alice Cumming (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
19 31 Rose Day (Collis, Richmond)
20 30 Holly Greenwood (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
21 30
22 30 Tehseen Ahmed (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
23 28 Tamiah Shaw (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
24 28 Lily Heath (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames) Lily King (Collis, Richmond)
25 27 Samar Butt (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
26 27 Alice Binden (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
27 26 Suzanne Ozrovech (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
28 26 Lola Shirley (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
29 26 George Holbrook (Queensgate, Isle of Wight)
30 25 Maryam Butt (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
31 25 Sarah Baylis (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
32 25 Jessica Arthey (Lord Deramore, York)
33 24 Calvin Imray (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
34 23 Lola Barson (Lord Deramore, York)
35 21 Coral Vakulya (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
36 21 Isabella McDonald (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
37 20 Martha Bolton (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
38 20 Abigail Hamshare (Otford, Kent)
39 20 Joy Henry (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
40 19 Amy Franklin (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
41 19 Isabella McDonald (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
42 18 Emma McDonnell (Ursuline Prep, Wimbledon)
43 18 Bea Hogg (The Towers, West Sussex)
44 17 Sara Tannock (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
45 16 Harry King (Otford, Kent) George Booth (Otford, Kent)
46 16 Lulu Todd (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
47 15 Bea Henderson (Otford, Kent)
48 15 Samuel Clarke (Otford, Kent)
49 15 Rhylee Tkaczek (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth)
50 14 Niamh Molloy (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
51 14 Audrey Downing (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)
52 14 Holly Thompson (Green lane, Worcester Park)
53 14 Ireen Alzyadat (Lord Deramore, York)
54 14 Chanelle Lutaaya (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
55 13 Joe Gibson (St Johns, Kingston upon Thames)
56 13 Isla-Jade Nelson (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth)
57 13 Suela Selimi (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
58 12 Yunha Park (Lord Deramore, York)
59 12 Jainaba Konjera (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
60 11 Kai Grace (Queensgate, Isle of Wight)
61 10 Kai Peltonen (Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames)
62 10 Ava Walker (Lord Deramore, York)
63 10 Mitch Barson (Lord Deramore, York) Ella Mitchell
64 10 Fahmida Baten (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
65 9 Carlos Cruz (Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames)
66 8 Millie Orlovac (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
67 8 Lynette van Kreidt Rodriguez (Lord Deramore, York)
68 8 Soomin Lee (Lord Deramore, York)
69 7 Eleanna Fairhurst (Grand Avenue, Kingston upon Thames)
70 7 Taeyang Koo (Lord Deramore, York)
71 7 Elzahraa Elmarzouky (Lord Deramore, York)
72 7 Raina Lee (Lord Deramore, York)
73 7 Eva Baker (The Towers, West Sussex)
74 6 Rudy Cast (Ormiston Herman, Great Yarmouth)
75 6 Anna Smith (Lord Deramore, York)
76 5 Conor Reynolds (Lord Deramore, York)
77 5 Maisie Harrison (Lord Deramore, York)
78 5 Matthew Tse (Lord Deramore, York)
79 5 Yusuf Mohamed (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
80 5 Zuhra Malang (Sybourn, Walthamstow)
81 4 Bea Thompson (Lord Deramore, York)
82 4 Matthew Lilley (Lord Deramore, York)
83 2 Evie Metson (Lord Deramore, York)
84 2 Max Golinski (Lord Deramore, York)
85 2 Payton Donnelly (Lord Deramore, York)
86 1 Rory Bates (Lord Deramore, York)
87 1 Tommy O’Neill (Lord Deramore, York)