Continuous Crossovers

Rank Score Competitor (School)
1 327 10Lexi Parker (Collis, Richmond)
2 300 9Alfie M (Collis, Richmond)
3 263 8Noah (St Andrews, South Gloucestershire)
4 213
5 199 6Mia J (Collis, Richmond)
6 173 5Aaron (St Andrews, South Gloucestershire)
7 162 4Isla Schofield (Collis, Richmond)
8 129 3Orla M (Collis, Richmond)
9 127 2Lily Holland (The Vineyard, Richmond)
10 121 1Anna Colnaghi (Collis, Richmond)

Double Dutch

Rank Score Competitor (School)
1 269 10Mikhail Boev (Collis, Richmond)
2 180 9Tobias Fl (St Andrews Barnsbury, Islington)
3 144 8Kaiain Wi (St Andrews Barnsbury, Islington)
4 137 7James We (Crowthorne, Bracknell Forest)
5 131 6Bobby Crossland (St Andrews Barnsbury, Islington)
6 129 5Lexi Parker (Collis, Richmond)
7 121 4Amelia I (Collis, Richmond)
8 110 3Jasper J (Crowthorne, Bracknell Forest)
9 106 2Molly Bates (Collis, Richmond)
10 104 1Gabriel Fl (St Andrews Barnsbury, Islington)

Double Unders

Rank Score Competitor (School)
1 81 10Louis Allinson-Rodrigues (Collis, Richmond)
2 77 9Bailey O (Collis, Richmond)
3 56 8Molly Bates (Collis, Richmond)
4 54 7Anna Colnaghi (Collis, Richmond)
5 32 6Reka Roxana Dan (St Mary’s Junior, Cheltenham)
6 24 5Noah (St Andrews, South Gloucestershire)
7 23 4Lexi Parker (Collis, Richmond)
8 22 3Charlie Mc (St Andrews Barnsbury, Islington)
9 19 2Max Dixon (Lime Tree, Kingston upon Thames)
10 18 1Karima Rakhi (King Athelstan, Kingston upon Thames)

Face to Face

Rank Score Competitor (School)
1 166 10Anna Colnaghi (Collis, Richmond) 10Molly Bates (Collis, Richmond)
2 162 9Chloe (St Andrews, South Gloucestershire) 9Eliza (St Andrews, South Gloucestershire)
3 126 8Amy M (Collis, Richmond) 8Mae L (Collis, Richmond)
4 118 7Anna Colnaghi (Collis, Richmond) 7Samuel Colnaghi (Collis, Richmond)
5 110 6Jonty Gwynne (Collis, Richmond) 6Anna Colnaghi (Collis, Richmond)
6 110 5Alice S (Collis, Richmond) 5Mia J (Collis, Richmond)
7 108 4Molly Bates (Collis, Richmond) 4Mikhail Boev (Collis, Richmond)
8 80 3Louie M (Collis, Richmond) 3Alfie M (Collis, Richmond)
9 75 2Diana Gjocaj (The Vineyard, Richmond) 2Mia Henson (The Vineyard, Richmond)
10 73 1Isla Schofield (Collis, Richmond) 1Emma Schofield (Collis, Richmond)

Keep the Pot Boiling

Rank Score Competitor (School)
1 181 Collis, Richmond
2 61 The Vineyard, Richmond
3 61 Green lane, Worcester Park
4 61 St Andrews, South Gloucestershire
5 60 Belleville, Wandsworth
6 58 Chesham Prep, Bucks
7 58 St Andrews Barnsbury, Islington
8 48 Queensgate, Isle of Wight
9 48 St Andrews Barnsbury, Islington
10 47 Hawksmoor, Thamesmead

Pretzels

Rank Score Competitor (School)
1 107 10Samuel Colnaghi (Collis, Richmond)
2 104 9Anna Colnaghi (Collis, Richmond)
3 97 8Sam C (Collis, Richmond)
4 92 7Mia J (Collis, Richmond)
5 78 6Mia J (Collis, Richmond)
6 67 5Aaron (St Andrews, South Gloucestershire)
7 57 4Harleigh Le (St Andrews Barnsbury, Islington)
8 51 3Valerie Pa (St Andrews Barnsbury, Islington)
9 47 2Sara Tancock (Malden Parochial, Kingston upon Thames)
10 47 1Will (St Andrews, South Gloucestershire)